Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    I25047223086
    II241136028088
    III236159421085
    IV234199129092
    V216817737085
    VI2371383421104
    VII23214111460104
    VIII23765146095
    IX228671630105
    X22195238075
    XI-Science11786215048
    XI-Commerce1862121038
    XI-Arts1421024031
    XII-Science11151017034
    XII-Commerce1842221037
    XII-Arts1642110023